Print our Group Fitness Schedule here.
Print our Spinning Class Schedule here.
Print our Water Aerobics Schedule here.

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
27
*NO Zumba Today*
*NO Zumba Today*
Oct 27 all-day
 
Happy Thanksgiving! – No Classes
No Classes Today ** Enjoy The Holiday!
BODYPUMP- Stacey Lockman 5:15 AM
BODYPUMP- Stacey Lockman
Oct 27 @ 5:15 AM – 6:15 AM
 
YoFITga – Tara Absher 8:25 AM
YoFITga – Tara Absher
Oct 27 @ 8:25 AM – 9:25 AM
 
YoFITga – Tara Absher 8:30 AM
YoFITga – Tara Absher
Oct 27 @ 8:30 AM – 9:30 AM
 
MIXED FORMAT- Tara 8:45 AM
MIXED FORMAT- Tara
Oct 27 @ 8:45 AM – 9:45 AM
 
Advanced Deep Water- Jennifer 9:00 AM
Advanced Deep Water- Jennifer
Oct 27 @ 9:00 AM – 10:00 AM
 
Cardio BLAST – Mary Masius 9:10 AM
Cardio BLAST – Mary Masius
Oct 27 @ 9:10 AM – 10:10 AM
 
Cardio BLAST – Tamsey Smith 9:10 AM
Cardio BLAST – Tamsey Smith
Oct 27 @ 9:10 AM – 10:10 AM
 
Cardio BLAST- Tamsey Smith 9:10 AM
Cardio BLAST- Tamsey Smith
Oct 27 @ 9:10 AM – 10:10 AM
 
BODYPUMP – Tara Absher 9:35 AM
BODYPUMP – Tara Absher
Oct 27 @ 9:35 AM – 10:35 AM
 
PILATES – Tamsey Smith 10:00 AM
PILATES – Tamsey Smith
Oct 27 @ 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM
 
PILATES- Tamsey Smith 10:00 AM
PILATES- Tamsey Smith
Oct 27 @ 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM
 
SC BARRE – Katie Propts 10:00 AM
SC BARRE – Katie Propts
Oct 27 @ 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM
 
SC BARRE – Kimberly Leatherman 10:00 AM
SC BARRE – Kimberly Leatherman
Oct 27 @ 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM
 
SC BARRE – MM 10:00 AM
SC BARRE – MM
Oct 27 @ 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM
 
Shallow H2O- Jennifer 10:00 AM
Shallow H2O- Jennifer
Oct 27 @ 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM
 
ZUMBA – Rob 10:45 AM
ZUMBA – Rob
Oct 27 @ 10:45 AM – 11:45 AM
 
Gentle Yoga – Kim McMurray 10:50 AM
Gentle Yoga – Kim McMurray
Oct 27 @ 10:50 AM – 11:50 AM
 
Gentle Yoga – Mary Masius 10:50 AM
Gentle Yoga – Mary Masius
Oct 27 @ 10:50 AM – 11:50 AM
 
Fit ‘N Fun- Edie 11:00 AM
Fit ‘N Fun- Edie
Oct 27 @ 11:00 AM – 12:00 PM
 
SC BARRE – Cate Davis 11:23 AM
SC BARRE – Cate Davis
Oct 27 @ 11:23 AM – 12:23 PM
 
BODYPUMP – Tara Absher 11:30 AM
BODYPUMP – Tara Absher
Oct 27 @ 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM
 
BODYPUMP – J King 12:00 PM
BODYPUMP – J King
Oct 27 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
BODYPUMP – J King 12:00 PM
BODYPUMP – J King
Oct 27 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
BODYPUMP – TS 12:00 PM
BODYPUMP – TS
Oct 27 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
BODYPUMP- J King 12:00 PM
BODYPUMP- J King
Oct 27 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Cardio BLAST – Katie Propts 4:30 PM
Cardio BLAST – Katie Propts
Oct 27 @ 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM
 
Cardio BLAST – KP (NO CLASS TODAY) 4:30 PM
Cardio BLAST – KP (NO CLASS TODAY)
Oct 27 @ 4:30 PM – 5:30 PM
 
YoFITga – Mary Masius 5:15 PM
YoFITga – Mary Masius
Oct 27 @ 5:15 PM – 6:15 PM
 
SC BARRE – Katie Propts 5:30 PM
SC BARRE – Katie Propts
Oct 27 @ 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
SC BARRE – Tara Absher 5:30 PM
SC BARRE – Tara Absher
Oct 27 @ 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
BODYPUMP – J King 6:15 PM
BODYPUMP – J King
Oct 27 @ 6:15 PM – 7:15 PM
 
BODYPUMP – Tara Absher 6:15 PM
BODYPUMP – Tara Absher
Oct 27 @ 6:15 PM – 7:15 PM
 
BODY BLAST – Jamie Moon 6:35 PM
BODY BLAST – Jamie Moon
Oct 27 @ 6:35 PM – 7:35 PM
 
*ZUMBA – Rob * 7:30 PM
*ZUMBA – Rob *
Oct 27 @ 7:30 PM – 8:30 PM